D-Link DEM-435XT-DD SFP+ Module

  • Part: 47916158
  • Model: DEM-435XT-DD
$477.00

Availability

Out of Stock

  • General Information
    • Manufacturer
    • D-Link Systems, Inc
    • Manufacturer Website Address
    • http://www.dlink.com
    • Brand Name
    • D-Link
    • Product Model
    • DEM-435XT-DD
    • Product Name
    • DEM-435XT-DD SFP+ Module
    • Product Type
    • SFP+

  • Technical Information
    • Application/Usage
    • Optical Network
    • Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports
    • Total Number of Ports
    • 1
    • Interfaces/Ports Details
    • 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network
  • Media & Performance
    • Media Type Supported
    • Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported
    • Multi-mode
    • Ethernet Technology
    • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Network Technology
    • 10GBase-LRM
    • Maximum Data Transfer Rate
    • 10
  • Miscellaneous
    • Compatibility
    • D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch